Grenadierkorps
    Holzheim
                       von 1836                
 


Mitglieder
News
Chronik

Termine

Schützenfest

Kontakt

Links

Impressum

 

Siegerliste


Grenadierkönige (ab 2002):

  • 2016 Niklas von Zaleski
      
  • 2015 Franz Weißenberg
         
  • 2014 Timo Herrmann (Grenadierzug Frohe Jungens)

  • 2013 Peter Mux (Dörpeljonges)

  • 2012 Johannes Kluth (Regimentsfahnenkompanie "Mer send dran")
  • 2011 Peter Pohl (Grenadierfahnenkompanie "Die Holzfäller")
     
  • 2010 Josef Speck (Grenadierfahnenkompanie "Die Holzfäller")
     
  • 2009 Markus Heß (Grenadierfahnenkompanie "Die Holzfäller")
     
  • 2008 Johannes Schlüter (Grenadierfrackzug Cäcilia)
     
  • 2007 Harald Krüll (Grenadierzug Germania)
     
  • 2006 Hans Höffges (Regimentsfahnenkompanie "Mer send dran")
     
  • 2005 Adi Delvos (Gröne Knäller / Major Grenadierkorps Holzheim)
     
  • 2004 Stephan Brenner (Grenadierfrackzug Cäcilia)
     
  • 2003 Hubert Nilgen (Grenadierzug Zeltstürmer 1990)
     
  • 2002 Ferdi Benske (Grenadierzug Radsportfreunde)
     

Ritter (ab 2002):

  • 2016
    Linker Flügel Michael Walther Dörpeljonges
    Rechter Flügel Marcus Fuhs Affjefrakt
    Kopf Oliver Krauß Zeltstürmer
    Schweif Michael Hilgers Germania
    Rumpf Heinz-Theo Hilgers Frackzug Cäcilia

  • 2015
    Linker Flügel Marcel Pohl Grenadierfahnenkompanie Die Holzfäller 14 Schuss
    Rechter Flügel Helmut Krüll Germania 28 Schuss
    Kopf Johannes Schlüter Frackzug Cäcilia 50 Schuss
    Schweif Mohamed Megres Zeltstürmer 59 Schuss

  • 2014
    Kopf Dieter Kievits (Dörpeljonges)
    li. Fl. Rudolf Link (Holzfäller)
    re. Fl. Johannes Kluth (Mer send dran)
    Schweif David Münch (Frohe Jungens)
    Rumpf Bernd Schmitz (Radsportfreunde)

  • 2013
    Linker Flügel Peter Mux Dröpeljonges 8 Schuss 
    Rechter Flügel Heiko Mühle Grenadierfahnenkompanie Die Holzfäller 41Schuss
    Kopf Heinz Schiffer 24 Schuss 
    Schweif Dieter Kivits Dröpeljonges 29 Schuss
    Rumpf Peter Zander Zeltstürmere 11 Schuss


  • 2011
    Kopf Markus Jurk (Zeltstürmer)
    li. Fl. Jan Lembcke (Die Holzfäller)
    re. Fl. Alexander Hilgers (Cäcilia)
    Schweif Jens Hoffmann (Frohe Jungens)
  • 2010

    Linker Flügel Heinz Höffges Regimentsfahnenkompanie 10 Schuss 
    Rechter Flügel Andreas Olligs Thekenbeißer 20 Schuss
    Kopf Markus Fuhs Affjefrackt 28 Schuss
    Schweif Peter Mux Dröpeljones 31 Schuss
    Rumpf Marcel Haarbach  Germania 61 Schuss

     
  • 2009
    Kopf Jürgen Strange (Grenadierzug Zeltstürmer 1990)
    li. Fl. Mohammed Megres (Grenadierzug Zeltstürmer 1990)
    re. Fl. Hans Höffges (Regimentsfahnenkompnie "Mer send dran")
    Schweif Werner Walther (Grenadierzug Dörpelsjonges)
     
  • 2008
    Kopf Heiko Müller (Grenadierfahnenkompanie Holzfäller)
    li. Fl. Norbert Schaffrath (Grenadierzug Gröne Knäller)
    re. Fl. Willy Hartstein (Grenadierzug Radsportfreunde)
    Schweif Johannes Haas (Grenadierzug Affefrackt)
     
  • 2007
    Kopf Thomas Schommers (Grenadierzug Zeltstürmer 1990)
    li. Fl. Jan Lembcke (Grenadierfahnenkompanie Holzfäller)
    re. Fl. Peter Mux (Grenadierzug Dörpeljonges)
    Schweif Norbert Hainke (Grenadierzug Germania)
     
  • 2006
    Kopf Thomas Schommers (Grenadierzug Zeltstürmer 1990)
    li. Fl. Frank Zimmermann (Grenadierzug Dörpeljonges)
    re. Fl. Uwe Zentis (Grenadierzug Erftschwalben)
    Schweif Helmut Krüll (Grenadierzug "Mer send dabei")
     
  • 2005
    Kopf Harald Krüll (Grenadierzug "Mer send dabei")
    li. Fl. Dominique Lindow
    re. Fl. Wolfgang Wellhausen
    Schweif Rolf Sudmann
     
  • 2004
     
  • 2003
    Kopf Günther Behnke (Grenadierzug Germania)
    li. Fl. Heinz Höffges (Regimentsfahnenkompanie "Mer send dran")
    re. Fl. Frank Zimmermann (Grenadierzug Dörpeljonges)
    Schweif Rüdiger Dahmen (Grenadierzug Affjefrackt)
     
  • 2002
    Kopf Erwin Brenner (Grenadierfrackzug Cäcilia)
    li. Fl. Heiko Mühle (Grenadierfahnenkompanie Holzfäller)
    re. Fl. Bastian Poluzyn (Grenadierzug Frohe Jongs)
    Schweif Heinz-Theo Hilgers (Grenadierfrackzug Cäcilia)
     

Mannschaftsschießen (ab 2008)

  • 2014
    1. Germania
    2. Holzfäller
    3. Frackzug Cäcilia
  • 2013
    1. Regimentsfahnenkompanie "Mer send dran"
    2. Frackzug Cäcilia
    3. Zeltstürmer
  • 2011
    1. Grenadierzug Germania 85 Ringe
        Michael Hilgers (29), Marcel Harbach (28), Harald Krüll (28)
    2. Dörpeljonges 84 Ringe, Stechen 79 Ringe
        Peter Mux (28), Frank Zimmermann (28), Rolf Dicken (28)
    3. Zeltstürmer 84 Ringe, Stechen 68 Ringe
        Peter Zander (29), Frank Deuß (28), Markus Jurk (27)
  • 2010
  • 1. Frackzug Cäcilia 86 Ringe
        Sebastian Bauer (30), Jürgen Comanns (28), Alexander Hilgers (28)
    2. Grenadierzug Germania 85 Ringe
        Harald Krüll (29), Michael Hilgers (28)
    3. Zeltstürmer 84 Ringe
        Mohamed Megres (30), Thomas Schommers (27), Oliver Krauß (27)
  • 2009
    1. Frackzug Cäcilia 85 Ringe, Stechen 76 Ringe
        Josef Gilles (29), Stephan Gilles (28),  Johannes Schlüter (28)
    2. Grenadierzug Germania 85 Ringe, Stechen 71 Ringe
        Michael Hilgers (29), Tim Rauscher (28), Harald Krüll (28)
    3. Fahnenkompanie "Mer send dran" 82 Ringe, Stechen 77
        Heinz Höffges (28), Hans Höffges (27), Dieter Hermanns (27)
  • 2008
    1. Grenadierzug Germania 85 Ringe
        Frank Weißenberg (29), Nornbert Hainke (29), Helmut Krüll (27)
    2. Grenadierzug Frohe Jungs 83 Ringe
        B. Rüttgens (29), F. Armbruster (27), S. Hartmann (27)
    3. Grenadierzug Dörpeljonges 82 Ringen
        Frank Zimmermann (28), Hans-Peter Mux (27), Werner Walther (27)


Zugsieger (2002-2007):

  • 2007
    Grenadierzug Spätzünder (Herbert van Bremen)
     
  • 2006
    Grenadierzug Erftschwalben (Peter Binzen)
     
  • 2005
    Grenadierzug Zeltstürmer 1990 (Markus Jurk)
     
  • 2004
     
  • 2003
    Grenadierzug Zeltstürmer 1990 (Mohammed Megres)
     
  • 2002
    Grenadierzug Dörpeljonges (Gottfried Rosenbaum)
     

Korpssieger (1990 bis 2001):

  • 2001
    1. Erwin Esser
    2. Peter Veiser (Grenadierzug Spätzünder)
    3. Manfred Benske (GrenadierzugRadsportfreunde)
     
  • 2000
    1. Hans Peter Ritters (Sappeure)
    2. Hans Wilschrey (Sappeure)
    3. Dieter Kleist (Grenadierzug Gröne Knäller)
     
  • 1999
    1. Heinz Höffges (Regimentsfahnenkompanie "Mer send dran")
    2. Werner Walther (Grenadierzug Radsportfreunde)
    3. Stephan Brenner (Grenadierfrackzug Cäcilia)
     
  • 1998
    1. Heinz Brenner (Grenadierfrackzug Cäcilia)
    2. Jürgen Comanns (Grenadierfrackzug Cäcilia)
    3. Adi Delvos (Grenadierzug Gröne Knäller / Major Grenadierkorps Holzheim)
     
  • 1997
    1.Werner Walther (Radsportfreunde)
    2. Heinz Höffges (Regimentsfahnenkompanie "Mer send dran")
    3. Stephan Brenner (Grenadierfrackzug Cäcilia)
     
  • 1996
    1. Hans Stenkamp (Grenadierzug Spätzünder)
    2. Heinz Höffges (Regimentsfahnekompanie "Mer send dran")
    3. Jürgen Becker (Sappeure)
     
  • 1995
    1. Stefan Brenner (Grenadierfrackzug Cäcilia)
    2. Ulrich Stange (Grenadierzug Zeltstürmer 1990)
    3. Heinz Höffges (Regimentsfahnenkompanie "Mer send dran")
     
  • 1994
    1. Adi Delvos (Grenadierzug Gröne Knäller / Major GKH)
    2. Jürgen Becker (Sappeur-Corps 1907)
    3. Christian Wiertz (Grenadierzug Zeltstürmer 1990)
     
  • 1993
    1. Willi Magieras (Grenadierzug Radsportfreunde)
    2. Alfred Esser (Grenadierzug Die Asse)
    3. Peter Veiser (Grenadierzug Spätzünder)
     
  • 1992
    1. José Alves (Grenadierzug Die Asse)
    2. Willi Koch (Grenadierzug Germania)
    3. Wolfgang Schulz (Grenadierzug Germania)
     
  • 1991
    1. Heinz Stenkamp (Grenadierzug Spätzünder)
    2. Peter Veiser (Grenadierzug Spätzünder)
    3. Theo Schlupp (Grenadierzug Germania)
     
  • 1990
    1. Norbert Schaffrath (Grenadierzug Gröne Knäller)
    2. Adi Delvos (Grenadierzug Gröne Knäller / Major Grenadierkorps Holzheim)
    3. Hans Herbort (Grenadierzug Frohe Jungens)
     

Zugsieger (1990 bis 2001):

  • 2001
    Grenadierfrackzug Cäcilia
     
  • 2000
    Sappeure
     
  • 1999
    Grenadierfrackzug Cäcilia
     
  • 1998
    Grenadierfrackzug Cäcilia
     
  • 1997
    Grenadierzug Radsportfreunde
     
  • 1996
    Sappeure
     
  • 1995
    Grenadierfrackzug Cäcilia
     
  • 1994
    Grenadierfrackzug Cäcilia
     
  • 1993
    Grenadierzug Zeltstürmer 1990
     
  • 1992
    Grenadierzug Gröne Knäller
     
  • 1991
    Grenadierzug Spätzünder
     
  • 1990
    Grenadierzug Gröne Knäller